OCT 14
5:30 PM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford vs. Oakwood
Gifford Elementary School, 406 S Main St, Gifford, IL 61847, USA Map
OCT 14
6:00 PM
Girls' Basketball 5th & 6th
Prairieview-Ogden vs. Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford
Prairieview-Ogden South Elementary School, 304 Market St, Ogden, IL 61859, USA Map
OCT 18
12:00 AM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
Vermilion County Tournament (Oct. 18-26)
OCT 18
5:30 PM
Girls' Basketball 5th & 6th
Cissna Park vs. Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford
Cissna Park Junior High School, 511 N 2nd St, Cissna Park, IL 60924, USA Map
NOV 01
5:30 PM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford vs. Rossville-Alvin
Gifford Elementary School, 406 S Main St, Gifford, IL 61847, USA Map
NOV 02
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. Holy Cross
Potomac Grade School, 7915 US Hwy 136, Potomac, IL 61865, USA Map
NOV 08
5:30 PM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford vs. Westville
Gifford Elementary School, 406 S Main St, Gifford, IL 61847, USA Map
NOV 10
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Salt Fork vs. Armstrong-Potomac
Salt Fork Junior High School, 7087 N 600 East Rd, Sidell, IL 61876, USA Map
NOV 11
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Heritage vs. Armstrong-Potomac
512 W 1st St, Homer, IL 61849, USA Map
NOV 12
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. St. Malachy
Potomac Grade School, 7915 US Hwy 136, Potomac, IL 61865, USA Map
NOV 15
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 5th & 6th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. Judah Christian
Armstrong-Ellis Grade School, 3571 Gifford Ave, Armstrong, IL 61812, USA Map
NOV 15
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. Chrisman-Scottland
Potomac Grade School, 7915 US Hwy 136, Potomac, IL 61865, USA Map
NOV 16
6:00 PM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
Georgetown-Ridge Farm vs. Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford
Mary Miller Junior High School, 414 W West St, Georgetown, IL 61846, USA Map
NOV 16
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 5th & 6th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. St. Joseph
Armstrong-Ellis Grade School, 3571 Gifford Ave, Armstrong, IL 61812, USA Map
NOV 17
5:30 PM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
St. Malachy vs. Armstrong-Potomac-Gifford
Saint Malachy Catholic School, 340 E Belle Ave # 1, Rantoul, IL 61866, USA Map
NOV 17
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. Cissna Park
Potomac Grade School, 7915 US Hwy 136, Potomac, IL 61865, USA Map
NOV 18
5:30 PM
Boys' Basketball 5th & 6th
Gifford vs. Armstrong-Potomac
Gifford Public School, 406 S Main St, Gifford, IL 61847, USA Map
NOV 18
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Hoopeston Area vs. Armstrong-Potomac
John Greer Elementary School, 609 W Main St, Hoopeston, IL 60942, USA Map
NOV 20
12:00 AM
Girls' Basketball 7th & 8th
7th Grade IESA Regionals (Nov. 20-24)
NOV 22
6:00 PM
Boys' Basketball 7th & 8th
Armstrong-Potomac vs. Bismarck-Henning
Potomac Grade School, 7915 US Hwy 136, Potomac, IL 61865, USA Map